World of Aqua: Difference between revisions

From Funiaita
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+ Caption World of Aqua
|+ World of Aqua
|-
|-
! Game !! Release Date !! Info
! Game !! Year !! Wiki !! GOG !! Steam !! Info
|-
|-
| Archimedean Dynasty || 1996 || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Archimedean%20Dynasty Wiki] || [https://www.gog.com/en/game/archimedean_dynasty GOG] || n/a || original: [https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Schleichfahrt%20(Computerspiel) Schleichfahrt]
| [https://www.gog.com/en/game/archimedean%20dynasty Archimedean Dynasty] || 1996 ||
|-
|-
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/39630/AquaNox/ AquaNox] || 2001 || VSync and modern resolution problems
| AquaNox || 2001 || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/AquaNox Wiki] || [https://www.gog.com/en/game/aquanox GOG] || [https://store.steampowered.com/app/39630/AquaNox/ Steam] || VSync and Resolution problems
|-
|-
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/39640/AquaNox%202%20Revelation/ AquaNox 2: Revelation] || 2003 || VSync and modern resolution problems
| AquaNox 2: Revelation || 2003 || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/AquaNox Wiki] || [https://www.gog.com/en/game/aquanox_2_revelation GOG] || [https://store.steampowered.com/app/39640/AquaNox%202%20Revelation/ Steam] || VSync and Resolution problems
|-
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/254370/Aquanox%20Deep%20Descent/ Aquanox Deep Descent] || 2020 || Coop problems
|-
|-
| Aquanox Deep Descent || 2020 || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/AquaNox Wiki] || [https://www.gog.com/en/game/aquanox_deep_descent GOG] || [https://store.steampowered.com/app/254370/Aquanox%20Deep%20Descent/ Steam] ||
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:26, 17 December 2025

World of Aqua
Game Year Wiki GOG Steam Info
Archimedean Dynasty 1996 Wiki GOG n/a original: Schleichfahrt
AquaNox 2001 Wiki GOG Steam VSync and Resolution problems
AquaNox 2: Revelation 2003 Wiki GOG Steam VSync and Resolution problems
Aquanox Deep Descent 2020 Wiki GOG Steam