World of Aqua: Difference between revisions

From Funiaita
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
! Game !! Release Date !! Info
! Game !! Release Date !! Info
|-
| [https://www.gog.com/en/game/archimedean%20dynasty Archimedean Dynasty] || 1996 ||
|-
|-
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/39630/AquaNox/ AquaNox] || 2001 || VSync and modern resolution problems
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/39630/AquaNox/ AquaNox] || 2001 || VSync and modern resolution problems

Revision as of 11:05, 17 December 2025

Caption World of Aqua
Game Release Date Info
Archimedean Dynasty 1996
AquaNox 2001 VSync and modern resolution problems
AquaNox 2: Revelation 2003 VSync and modern resolution problems
Aquanox Deep Descent 2020 Coop problems